Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Sunday 21 October 2018
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Table Tennis-Open to All 10:30 - 12:30 Hall
Junior Table Tennis-Mini Camp 12:30 - 15:30 Hall
Christening party 15:30 - 19:30 Hall
Table Tennis 19:30 - 22:00 Hall
Monday 22 October 2018
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash U3A 09:30 - 12:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 3
The Fitness League - contact Caroline 07714467784 10:00 - 11:30 Hall
Track it to the Racket Camp 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 12:00 - 15:30 Hall
Natasha Argent (Coach) 16:00 - 16:30 Hall
Bancroft School 16:30 - 17:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 3
Junior Table Tennis-Master Class 17:00 - 19:00 Hall
Management Committee 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis Room
Table Tennis - Contact Zoli 07894659074 19:00 - 21:30 Hall
Ladies Squash V Redbridge 1 19:30 - 21:30 Squash 3
Tuesday 23 October 2018
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Low Impact Aerobics - Contact Maureen 02082810189 09:00 - 10:30 Hall
Track it to the Racket Camp 10:00 - 13:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Table Tennis Coaching 11:00 - 12:30 Hall
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 13:00 - 21:30 Hall
Junior Group Coaching 17:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Junior Table Tennis-Master Class 18:00 - 19:30 Hall
Wednesday 24 October 2018
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Body Fusion - Contact Gill 07721539820 09:00 - 10:30 Hall
Track it to the Racket Camp 10:00 - 13:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 1, Squash 2
Pilates - Contact Sandra 07702319232 11:00 - 11:30 Hall
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 13:00 - 15:30 Hall
Junior Table Tennis-Master Class 17:00 - 19:00 Hall
Table Tennis - Contact Zoli 07894659074 19:00 - 21:30 Hall
Thursday 25 October 2018
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 10:00 - 15:30 Hall
Track it to the Racket Camp 10:00 - 13:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 1, Squash 2
Fitness Class - Contact Karen 07778356625 19:00 - 19:30 Hall
Mens 1st Team Squash 19:30 - 21:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 3
Friday 26 October 2018
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Pilates - Contact Sandra 07702319232 09:00 - 11:30 Hall
Track it to the Racket Camp 10:00 - 13:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 1, Squash 2
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 12:00 - 15:30 Hall
Junior Table Tennis-Under 10 16:00 - 17:30 Hall
Friday Night Squash 17:30 - 20:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Table Tennis-Intermediate 17:30 - 19:00 Hall
Saturday 27 October 2018
Circuit Training - Contact Maxine 07845820231 08:00 - 09:30 Hall
Open Tennis Tournament 08:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 10, Tennis 11, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Low Impact Aerobics - Contact Maureen 02082810189 10:00 - 11:30 Hall
Junior Group Coaching 10:30 - 12:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 3
Table Tennis 12:00 - 17:00 Hall
Sunday 28 October 2018
Men's O55 Team v Westcliff Lawn 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Table Tennis-Open to All 10:30 - 12:30 Hall
Junior Table Tennis-Mini Camp 12:30 - 15:30 Hall
Mixed Social 14:00 - 16:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Table Tennis 16:00 - 22:00 Hall
Monday 29 October 2018
Squash U3A 09:30 - 12:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 3
The Fitness League - contact Caroline 07714467784 10:00 - 11:30 Hall
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 12:00 - 15:30 Hall
Natasha Argent (Coach) 16:00 - 16:30 Hall
Junior Table Tennis-Master Class 17:00 - 19:00 Hall
Table Tennis - Contact Zoli 07894659074 19:00 - 21:30 Hall
Mens 11 & 111 Practice 19:30 - 21:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Tuesday 30 October 2018
Low Impact Aerobics - Contact Maureen 02082810189 09:00 - 10:30 Hall
Mixed Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 10, Tennis 8
Adult Table Tennis Coaching 11:00 - 12:30 Hall
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 13:00 - 21:30 Hall
Junior Group Coaching 17:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Junior Table Tennis-Master Class 18:00 - 19:30 Hall
Team Apollo V Walthamstow 19:30 - 21:30 Glass Back Squash 4, Squash 3
Tuesday Menís Social 20:00 - 22:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Wednesday 31 October 2018
Body Fusion - Contact Gill 07721539820 09:00 - 10:30 Hall
Pilates - Contact Sandra 07702319232 11:00 - 11:30 Hall
Short Mat Bowls - Contact Jean 02085088137 13:00 - 15:30 Hall
Junior Table Tennis-Master Class 17:00 - 19:00 Hall
Table Tennis - Contact Zoli 07894659074 19:00 - 21:30 Hall

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd